ADD SOME TEXT THROUGH CUSTOMIZER
ADD SOME TEXT THROUGH CUSTOMIZER

Research Group

Research Group

1. Installation Operation & Maintenance of Tellecommunication

Chief: Radial Anwar Ph.D

Member

1 Agus Ganda Permana
2 Aris Hartaman
3 Asep Mulyana
4 Atik Novianti
5 Dadan Nur Ramadan
6 Denny Darlis
7 Dwi Andi Nurmantris
8 Hafidudin
9 Hasanah Putri
10 Dr. Indrarini Dyah Irawati
11 Muhammad Iqbal
12 Rohmat Tulloh
13 Suci Aulia
14 Sugondo Hadiyoso
15 Tengku Ahmad Riza
16 Tri Nopiani Damayanti
17 Unang Sunarya
18 Yuli Sun Hariyani
19 Yuyun Siti Rohmah
20 Tita Haryati

Website: http://iomt.rg.telkomuniversity.ac.id/

2. Interactive Programming

Chief: Gandeva Bayu Satrya

Member:

1 Alfian Akbar Gozali
2 Amir Hasanudin Fauzi
3 Cahyana
4 Dahliar Ananda
5 Erda Guslinar Perdana
6 Fat’hah Noor Prawita
7 Hariandi Maulid
8 Hetti Hidayati
9 Indra Azimi
10 Mia Rosmiati
11 Rahmadi Wijaya
12 Reza Budiawan
13 Reza Indah Mega Mandasari

3. Bussines Resources, Marketing and Touristm Strategy

Chief: Dr. Astri Wulandari

Member:

1. Abdurrahman Rahim Thaha
2. Ati Mustikasari
3. Bethani Suryawardani
4. Donni Junipriansa
5. Fanni Husnul Hanifa
6. Ganjar Mohamad Disastra
7. Dr. Harrie Lutfie
8. Leni Cahyani
9. Nellyaningsih
10. Rahmat Hidayat
11. Rennyta Yusiana
12. Sampurno Wibowo
13. Sri Widaningsih
14. Widya Sastika
15. Dendi Gusnadi
16. Edwin Baharta
17. Ersy Ervina
18. Nurlena
19. Ratna Gema Maulida
20. Riza Taufiq
21. Suryana Heryawan Achmad
22. Umi Sumarsih
23. Vany Octaviany
24. Ratu Ratna Mulyati Karsiwi

4. Multimedia and Interactive Technology

Chief: Yahdi Siradj

Member:

1. Ady Purna Kurniawan
2. Agus Pratondo Ph.D
3. Anang Sularsa
4. Bambang Pudjoatmodjo
5. Duddy Soegiarto
6. Entik Insanudin
7. Fitri Susanti
8. Ismail
9. Tafta Zani
10. Toufan Diansyah Tambunan
11. Rikman Aherliwan Rudawan
12. Rio Korio Utoro
13. Apianti Putri Sujana
14. Muhammad Ilham Riqyawan
15. Rizki Fauzian
16. Fery Prasetyanto
17. Ersy Ervina

5. Applied Information System

Chief: Dr. Dedy Rahman Wijaya

Member:

1 Bayu Rima Aditya
2 Elis Hernawati
3 Ely Rosely
4 Guntur Prabawa Kusuma
5 Hanung Nindito Prasetyo
6 Heru Nugroho
7 Inne Gartina Husein
8 Muhammad Barja Sanjaya
9 Mutia Qana’a
10 Patrick Adolf Telnoni
11 Dr. Pikir Wisnu Wijayanto
12 Pramuko Aji
13 RA. Paramita Mayadewi
14 Robbi Hendriyanto
15 Sari Dewi Budiwati
16 Siska Komala Sari
17 Suryatiningsih
18 Tedi Gunawan
19 Wahyu Hidayat
20 Wandani Muhammad
21 Wawa Wikusna
22 Dr. Tora Fahrudin
23 Anak Agung Gde Agung
24 Asniar
25 Asti Widayanti
26 Irna Yuniar
27 Kastaman
28 Magdalena Karismariyanti
29 Dr. Nelsi Wisna
30 Raswyshnoe Boing Kotjoprayudi
31 Renny Sukawati
32 Rochmawati

6. Embedded and Network System

Chief: Dr. Prajna Deshanta Ibnugraha

Member:

1 Devie Ryana Suchendra
2 Gita Indah Hapsari
3 Giva Andriana Mutiara
4 Henry Rossi Andrian
5 Lisda Meisaroh
6 Marlindia Ike Sari
7 Mochammad Fahru Rizal
8 Muhammad Ikhsan Sani
9 Nina Hendrarini
10 Periyadi
11 Rini Handayani
12 Setia Juli Irzal Ismail
13 Simon Siregar
14 Muhammad Rizqy Alfarisi

Website: http://ens.rg.telkomuniversity.ac.id/

RSS
Follow by Email