Research Group

Research Group

1. Installation Operation & Maintenance of Tellecommunication

Chief: Sugondo Hadiyoso

Member

1 Tengku Ahmad Riza
2 Aris Hartaman
3 Asep Mulyana
4 Atik Novianti
5 Tri Nopiani Damayanti
6 Dwi Andi Nurmantris
7 Agus Ganda Permana
8 Hafidudin
9 Hasanah Putri
10 Indrarini
11 Muhammad Iqbal
12 Rohmat Tulloh
13 Suci Aulia
14 Yuli Sun
15 Yuyun Siti Rohmah
16 Deni Darlis
17 Radial Anwar
18 Dadan
19 Unang Sunarya

Website: http://iomt.rg.telkomuniversity.ac.id/

2. Interactive System

Chief: Rahmadi Wijaya

Member:

1 Bambang Pudjoatmodjo
2 Hetti Hidayati
3 Toufan D Tambunan
4 Entik Insanudin
5 Rizza Indah Mega
6 Amir Hasannudin
7 Fat’hah Noor Prawita
8 Suryatiningsih
9 Yahdi Siradj
10 Riza Taufiq
11 Edwin Baharta
12 Erda Guslinar P
13 Tora Fahrudin
14 Riska Anang Gumilang

Website: http://is.rg.telkomuniversity.ac.id/

3. IT Governance

Chief: Heru Nugroho

Member:

1 Hanung Nindito
2 Wawa Wikusna
3 Wardani Muhamad
4 Bayu Rima Aditya
5 Agus Pratondo
6 Dedy Rahman Wijaya
7 Eka Widi
8 Robbi Hendriyanto
9 Guntur Prabawa
10 R.A. Paramita Dewi
11 Inne Gartina
12 Ely Rosely
13 Elis Hernawati
14 Siska Komala Sari
15 Ferra Arik

Website: http://itges.rg.telkomuniversity.ac.id/

4. Programming & Interactive Multimedia

Chief: Hariandi Maulid

Member:

1 Ely Rosely
2 Retno Novi Dayawati
3 Fitri Susanti
4 Tri Brotoharsono
5 Gandeva Batyu Satrya
6 Indra Azimi
7 Patrick Adolf Telnoni
8 Sari Dewi
9 Wahyu Hidayat
10 M. Barja Sanjaya
11 Reza B
12 Pramuko Aji
13 Dahliar Ananda
14 Wardani Muhamad
15 Ady Purna

Website: http://pim.rg.telkomuniversity.ac.id/

5. Commerce Management

Chief: Rahmat Hidayat

Member:

1 Ganjar M Disastra
2 Astri Wulandari
3 Nellyaningsih
4 Chomsun Farochi
5 Boby Hera Sagita
6 Leni Cahyani
7 Rennyta Yusiana
8 Agus Maolana Hidayat
9 Ati Mustikasari
10 Bethani Suryawardani
11 Fanni Husnul Hanifa
12 Widya Sastika
13 Harrie Lutfie
14 Sampurno Wibowo
15 Donni Junipriansa
16 Muhammad Asyari Shiddiq
17 Vany Octaviani
18 Andrian Agoes
19 Ersy Ervina
20 Nurlena
21 Dendi Gusnadi
22 Ratu Ratna
23 Suryana
24 Umi Sumiarsih

Website

6. Information Systems in Accounting & Enterprises

Chief: Anak Agung Gde Agung

Member:

1 Aris Hermansyah
2 Asniar
3 Asti Widayanti
4 Iji Samaji
5 Irna Yuniar
6 Kastaman
7 Magdalena Karismariyanti
8 Mutia Qana’a
9 Nelsi Wisna
10 Pikir Wisnu Wijayanto
11 Raswyshnoe Boing Kotjoprayudi
12 Renny Sukawati
13 Rochmawati
14 Sri Widaningsih
15 Yuningsih

Website: http://sia.rg.telkomuniversity.ac.id/

7. Embedded and Network System

Chief: Giva Andriana

Member:

1 Gita Indah Hapsari
2 Henry Rossi Andrian
3 Periyadi
4 Setia Juli Irzal Ismail
5 Tedi Gunawan
6 Muhammad Ikhsan Sani
7 Devie Ryana Suchendra
8 Lisda Maesaroh
9 Anang Sularsa
10 Isa Puncuna
11 Tafta Zani
12 Rini Handayani
13 Marlindia Ike
14 Mochammad Fahru Rizal
15 Simon Siregar
16 Ismail
17 Duddy Soegiarto
18 Mia Rosmiati
19 Prajna Deshanta Ibnugraha
20 Nina Hendrarini

Website